Tantárgy | Tanuló neve | Osztálya | Helyezés |
---|---|---|---|
angol nyelv | Godó Ákos | 12. C | 1. |
angol nyelv | Rácz Gergő | 12. C | 1. |
angol nyelv | Horváth Hanna | 11. C | 3. |
angol nyelv | Németh Luca | 11. C | 3. |
angol nyelv | Batmyagmar Nomin | 11. C | 3. |
biológia | Hudák Mária Anna | 12. B | 1. |
biológia | Machács Melitta | 12. B | 2. |
dráma | Vass Barbara | 13. E | 1. |
dráma | Mészöly Anna | 11. A | 2. |
dráma | Varga Bori | 11. A | 2. |
dráma | Dobány Péter | 9. A | 3. |
dráma | Papp Zsófia | 9. A | 3. |
dráma | Szappanos Janka | 9. A | 3. |
előadóművészet | Varga Bori | 11. A | 1. |
előadóművészet | Szigeti-Lőrincz Laura | 7. A | 1. |
előadóművészet | Mészöly Anna | 11. A | 2. |
előadóművészet | Papp Zsófia | 9. A | 2. |
előadóművészet | Kovács Emese | 9. B | 3. |
előadóművészet | Szappanos Janka | 9. B | 3. |
fizika | Szabó Ádám | 12. B | 1. |
fizika | Báldy Zsolt | 9. B | 2. |
fizika | Détári András | 9. A | 2. |
fizika | Kovács Bálint | 10. D | 3. |
fizika | Szalai Péter | 10. B | 3. |
földrajz | Viczián Gergő | 13. E | 1. |
földrajz | Mészáros Ádám | 12. B | 2. |
francia nyelv | Szekeres Gabriella Viktória | 12. A | 1. |
francia nyelv | Csonka Márk | 11. A | 2. |
informatika | Szabó Ádám | 12. B | 1. |
informatika | Szilágyi Norbert | 10. B | 2. |
informatika | Déri Péter | 8. B | 2. |
irodalom | Rácz Renáta | 10. E | 1. |
irodalom | Horváth Kitti | 11. C | 2. |
irodalom | Olasz Rita | 10. D | 3. |
kémia | Tóth Gábor | 12. C | 1. |
kémia | Zvekán Fanni | 10. C | 2. |
kémia | Szél Nikoletta | 12. A | 3. |
kémia | Palásti Dávid | 13. E | 3. |
magyar nyelv | Miklós Alexandra | 13. E | 1. |
magyar nyelv | Zsilinszki Bálint | 13. E | 2. |
magyar nyelv | Almási Dávid | 7. A | 3. |
magyar nyelv | Andrássy Gyula | 7. A | 3. |
magyar nyelv | Bárány Bence | 7. A | 3. |
matematika | Tóth Pál Gábor | 10. B | 1. |
matematika | Tajti Viktor | 11. C | 2. |
matematika | Szabó Ádám | 12. B | 2. |
matematika | Kustár Tamás | 7. B | 2. |
matematika | Pölös Péter | 10. C | 3. |
matematika | Fehér Gábor | 9. B | 3. |
matematika | Báldy Zsolt | 9. B | 3. |
mozgókép és médiaismeret | Bagyinszki Valéria | 12. A | 1. |
mozgókép és médiaismeret | Rácz Gergő | 12. C | 2. |
mozgókép és médiaismeret | Szabó Fruzsina | 12. B | 3. |
mozgókép és médiaismeret | Berta Bítia | 12. A | 3. |
német nyelv | Tamás Krisztina | 13. E | 2. |
német nyelv | Balogh Bianka | 12. E | 2. |
német nyelv | Illés Réka | 10. C | 3. |
olasz nyelv | Csontos Blanka | 12. A | 1. |
olasz nyelv | Bimbó Dorina | 12. A | 2. |
olasz nyelv | Bednárik Henriett | 12. C | 3. |
rajz és vizuális kultúra | Némedi-Varga Réka | 11. A | 1. |
rajz és vizuális kultúra | Beóka Balázs | 9. A | 2. |
rajz és vizuális kultúra | Kirják Bence | 7. B | 3. |
rajz és vizuális kultúra | Babay Imola | 7. B | 3. |
spanyol nyelv | Varga Tímea | 10. C | 1. |
spanyol nyelv | Kovács Dorottya | 12. B | 2. |
spanyol nyelv | Némedi-Varga Réka | 11. A | 3. |
testnevelés | Szabó Péter | 10. A | 1. |
testnevelés | Kiss Gréta | 8. B | 2. |
testnevelés | Szabados Kitti | 10. A | 3. |
történelem | Csonka Márk | 11. A | 1. |
történelem | Varga Péter | 10. B | 2. |